• ХК Пионер     2
    ХК Инфорс    3
  • ХК Альтфинанс    1
    ХК Таганский Л     5
  • ХК Металлург ВП      0
    ХК УГЛТУ                    0
  • ХК Спартаковец 03   1
    ХК УрГУФК                10
  • ХК УГЛТУ               2
    ХК Таганский М    1
  • ХК Металлург ЕК    6
    ХК УГЛТУ                 2
  • ХК Омега        2
    ХК Пионер     4
  • ХК Инфорс   4
    ХК Атлант     0

Игрырезультаты 2 группасезон 10-11

Главная / Архив ЕХЛ / Игрырезультаты 2 группасезон10-11

 

   Команда  Игры  Очки  Поб.  Пораж.  Нич.  заб.проп. Место
 1  ХК Автогранд  15 23  11  3  1  81/24/+57 3
 2  ХК Монетка-2  15 24 12  3  0  84/33/+51 2
 3  ХК Викинги  14 17  8  5  1  47/42/+5 7
 4  ХК Химмаш  15 8  3  10  2  40/77/-37  12
 5  ХК Уралавтогаз  15  30  15  0  0  102/28/+74 1
 6  ХК Экстрим 13 5  0 8  5  26/76/-50  15
 7  ХК Князь  15  17  8  6  1  62/39/+23 8
 8  ХК Интерлок (Луч)  15  23  11 3  1  72/34/+38 4
 9  ХК Альтфинанс  15 22  10  3  2  91/23/+68 5
10  ХК Альтфинанс-2  15  9  4  10  1  27/49/-22  11
11  ХК Авант 15  5  1  11 3 33/79/-42  14
12  ХК Монолит  14 6  2 10  2  26/80/-54  13
13  ХК Распутин (Интеграл)  15  22  10  3  2  63/27/+36 6
14  ХК Бетонресурс  14  4  1  11  2  22/92/-70  16
15  ХК Арамиль  14  9  4  9  1 27/73/-46 10
16  ХК Метеор  15  10  5  10  0  30/52/-22  9

 

   Команда 1 2
 3 4
 5 6  7 
 8 
9 10 11
12 13 14 15  16
 1  ХК Автогранд  0-0 3-5  10-1  7-1  0-3  7-1  3-4 4-3  1-1  6-1  6-1  16-0  3-1  6-1 4-1  5-0
 2  ХК Монетка-2  5-3  0-0  5-4  10-4  3-4  6-0  3-1  3-4  3-2  3-1  7-2  11-1 2-3  6-2  11-1  6-1
 3  ХК Викинги  1-10  4-5  0-0  5-2  2-3    3-2  1-3  4-2  4-1  7-2  5-1 1-3
 4-4  4-3  2-1
 4  ХК Химмаш  1-7  4-10  2-5  0-0  3-8 2-2  1-8  0-6  1-5  3-3  7-1  3-7  2-7  3-1  4-5  4-2
 5  ХК Уралавтогаз  3-0  4-3  3-2  8-3  0-0  10-6  6-2  3-1  5-1  9-1  5-0  9-2 5-4  13-1  13-2  6-1
 6  ХК Экстрим  1-7  0-6    2-2  6-10    3-3  2-11  1-8  1-3  4-4  2-2 1-10  2-2    1-8
 7  ХК Князь  4-3  1-3  2-3  8-1  2-6  3-3 0-0  3-6  1-3  3-1  6-2
 7-1 0-4  11-1  4-2  7-0
 8  ХК Интерлок (Луч)
 3-4  4-3  3-1  6-0  1-3  11-2  6-3 0-0  1-7  4-1  6-2  3-1  2-2  7-2  7-1  5-0
 9  ХК Альтфинанс  1-1  2-3  2-4  5-1  1-5  8-1  3-1  7-1 0-0  6-0  8-1  6-1  2-2  20-2  16-0  4-0
10  ХК Альтфинанс-2 1-6  1-3  1-4  3-3  1-9 3-1  1-3  1-4  0-6 0-0  3-2  6-2 2-1  1-2  1-2  1-2
11  ХК Авант  1-6  2-7  2-7  1-7  0-5  4-4  2-6  2-6  1-8 2-3
0-0  3-3  3-8  5-0  3-3  2-6
12  ХК Монолит  0-16  1-11  1-5  7-3  2-9  2-2  1-7  1-3  1-6  2-6  3-3    1-5    0-2  4-2
13  ХК Распутин
 1-3  3-2 3-1
 7-2  4-5 10-1  4-0  2-2  2-2  1-2  8-3  5-1 0-0  6-2  4-1  3-0
14  ХК Бетонресурс
 1-6  2-6  4-4  1-3  1-13  2-2  1-11  2-7  2-20  2-1  0-5   2-6    0-4  2-4
15  ХК Арамиль  1-4  1-11  3-4  5-4  2-13    2-4  1-7  0-16  2-1  3-3  2-0
 1-4  4-0 0  0-3
16 ХК Метеор  0-5  1-6  1-2  2-4  1-6  8-1  0-7  0-5  0-4  2-1  6-2  2-4  0-3  4-2  3-0 0-0

 

 

 

 

Реклама

к

Положение команд

Дивизион Мастер

М.   Команда   И   о
1    ХК Искра
   18   27
2    ХК Металлург ЕК
   18   27
3    ХК Спартаковец 02
   18   23
4    ХК УрГУФК
   18   21
5    ХК УГЛТУ
   18   19
6    ХК Таганский ряд М
   18   18
7    ХК Металлург ВП
   18   16
8    ХК Огненный щит
   18   16
9    ХК УрФУ
   18   12
10   ХК Спартаковец 03
   18   1

Дивизион Любитель

 1    ХК Инфорс
   14   25
 2    ХК СВ-Металл
   14   23
 3    ХК Пионер
   14   16
 4    ХК Тагански ряд Л
   14   15
 5    ХК Омега
   14   11
6    ХК Атлант
   14   11
7    ХК Альтфинанс    14   9
8    ХК Монетка    14   2
 
Реклама