ХК АМК (Екатеринбург)

ХК АМК (Екатеринбург)

ФИО

Игр

Дата рожд.

Ампл

 Омг  Олм Бвл  Лвл  Ксм Алт
 Мон ТР
 Пнр СКА

Итого:

1

Немытых Андрей

 

28.02.74

Вр.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Бусыгин Денис

 

23.06.83

Вр.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Ивановских Данил

 

02.02.98

Защ.

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1

4

Никонов Алексей

 

16.06.76

Защ.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Банных Иван

 

25.07.76

Защ.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Ершов Альберт 

 

21.05.95

Защ.

 

       1    1    2

 1

 11

7

Истомин Сергей

 

08.03.77

Защ.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Дягтярев Дмитрий

 

15.10.79

Защ.

 

 

     1          

3

9

Луконин Иван

 

28.09.88

Защ.

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

1

10

Темляков Андрей

 

16.03.78

Нап.

 

 

   1  1      

 

 

 11

11

Николаев Денис

 

13.01.77

Нап.

1

2

 

 

 1

 1

 2      

 9

12

Никитин Константин

 

10.01.77

Нап.

 

 

2

 1

1

 

 

 

 1

 1

 7

13

Травкин Илья

 

22.06.83

Нап.

 1    1    2      

 

 

15

14

Платоненков Сергей

 

28.08.89

Нап.

 

 1

 

 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 4

15

Шарапов Вадим

 

30.07.83

Нап.

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 1

 2

16

Показаньев Александр

 

02.02.86

Защ.

 

               

 

 3

17

Моисеев Антон

 

14.07.93

Нап.

 

 1

 1

 

 2

 

 

 

 

 

 5

18

Матвеев Евгений

 

28.01.82

Нап.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Швецов Александр

 

12.10.82

Нап.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Койнов Данил

 

16.02.92

Нап.

 

 

     3        

 

5

21

Стафеев Антон

 

04.06.79

Нап.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

22

Романов Максим

 

01.08.87

Нап.

 

 

 2

 

         

 

5

23

Складнев Александр (дозаявка)

 

01.01.95

Защ.

   1  2  1  1           5

Моисеев А. Николаев Д Шарапов В. Темляков А. Платоненков С. Травкин И.
 Дегтярев Д. Никонов А. Бусыгин Д. Ершов А. Романов М.  Ивановских Д.
Показаньев А.  Стафеев А.  Матвеев Е. Немытых А. Банных И. Шведов А.
       
Истомин С. Койнов Д.        
Положение команд

М.   Команда   И   О
1    ХК Таганский ряд М
   2   4
2    ХК СВ-Металл 18+
   2   2
3    ХК Омега
   1   0
4    ХК Таганский ряд Л
   1   0
5    ХК Пионер
   0   0
6    ХК УрГУФК
   0   0
7    ХК УрФУ
   0   0
8    ХК СВ-Металл
   0   0
9    ХК ЕКФК
   0   0
10    ХК Уральский ГАУ
   0   0
11    ХК Огненный щит
   0   0
ЕХЛ группа 3 (БУХЛ)