ХК Монетка

ХК Монетка

ФИО

Игр.

Дата рождения

Ампл

 Бвл

Лвл

Ксм

 Алт

ТР

АМК

 Пнр

 СКА

Омг

 Олм

Итого:

1

Стародубцев Николай

 

16.05.82

Вр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Зубарев Денис

 

09.08.89

Вр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Давыдов Андрей

 

19.06.71

Вр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                               

4

Люлин Кирилл

 

15.04.88

Защ

 

 

             

 

7

5

Гиршфельд Вячеслав

 

07.06.78

Защ

               

 

 

 2

6

Журавлев Кирилл

 

15.03.93

Нап

 

 

         

 

 

 

 3

7

Устьянцев Владимир

 

15.03.73

Защ

 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1

8

Луговской Андрей

 

25.03.71

Защ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

9

Веприцкий Артем

 

14.12.78

Нап

               

 

 

 4

10

Крапивин Александр

 

05.0674

Нап

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Казаков Евгений

 

02.06.88

Нап

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2

12

Заболотнов Роман

 

16.08.71

Нап

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Мискевич Дмитрий (отзаяв)

 

07.06.74

Нап

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Лукошин Алексей

 

28.01.73

Нап

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Анахов Дмитрий

 

15.11.68

Защ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Агеев Алексей

 

30.03.66

Нап

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 1

 

 

3

17

Попадопуло Федор

 

06.10.92

Нап

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 3

18

Юнусов Руслан

 

05.01.91

нап

1              

 

 

8

19

Оборин Владислав

 

14.10.75

Защ

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1

20

Токсаров Вячеслав

 

30.07.71

Нап

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

Луговской  Иван

 

18.08.94

Нап

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2

22

Бурмакин  Иван

 

03.02.94

Защ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1

23

Фомин Константин (доз.)

 

21.02.80

Нап

                     

 Попадопуло Ф. Бурмакин И. Журавлев К.  Луговской И Анахов Д. Казаков Е.
Башмаков А. Крапивин А. Мискевич Д. Оборин В. Веприцкий А.  Стародубцев Н.
       
 Давыдов А. Заболотнов Р.  Зубарев Д.  Гиршвельд С.  Юнусов Р.  Перов А.
   
 Люлин К.  Агеев А.  Луговской А.  Токсаров В.    
Положение команд

М.   Команда   И   О
1    ХК Таганский ряд М
   2   4
2    ХК СВ-Металл 18+
   2   2
3    ХК Омега
   1   0
4    ХК Таганский ряд Л
   1   0
5    ХК Пионер
   0   0
6    ХК УрГУФК
   0   0
7    ХК УрФУ
   0   0
8    ХК СВ-Металл
   0   0
9    ХК ЕКФК
   0   0
10    ХК Уральский ГАУ
   0   0
11    ХК Огненный щит
   0   0
ЕХЛ группа 3 (БУХЛ)