ХК Таганский ряд Л

ХК Таганский ряд (Л)

ФИО

Игр.

Дата рождения

Ампл

Олм

 Бвл

 Лвл

Ксм

 Алт

Мон

АМК

Пнр

СКА

Омг

 Итого:

1

Ботанин Дмитрий

 

05.11.88

В

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Итэсь Евгений

 

14.02.88

В

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Стариков Станислав

 

23.01.97

В

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Бедулев Павел

 

29.08.92

З

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Васильев Антон

 

25.03.77

З

 

 

 

 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

6

Гурьев Денис

 

12.11.78

З

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Михеев Алексей

 

10.05.77

З

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Артемов Денис

 

29.07.93

Н

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Кузьмин Андрей   30.04.96 Н

 

2    2            

 13

10

Скоринов Евгений

 

22.03.74

З

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Смирнов Владимир

 

17.02.87

З

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2

12

Стюнин Денис

 

27.06.87

З

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1

13

Евдокимов Александр

 

09.09.71

Н

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Савельев Иван (Дозаявка)

 

23.08.93

З

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Иванов Алексей

 

30.06.71

Н

     

 

 1

 

 

 

 

 

 3

16

Колесников Валерий

 

05.11.75

Н

 1

 1

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

4

17

Кутергин Владимир

 

27.12.66

Н

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 3

18

Мельников Сергей

 

05.03.71

Н

 

 

 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 2

19

Миникаев Руслан

 

18.02.83

Н

 1

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

 

 

 5

20

Огородников Александр

 

13.12.85

Н

 

 

 1


 

 

 

 

 

 

 4

21

Печикин Сергей

 

22.04.79

Н

 

 

 

 1

 1

 

 

 

 1

 

4

22

Титов Егор

 

31.01.85

Н

         1    1  1

 

 

 7

23

Хосбатов Станислав

 

23.02.82

Н

 

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1

24

Чугунков Арсений

 

04.06.98

Н

 1

 

 

 2            

8

25

Шихов Станислав    05.12.88 Н

3

 

 

 2

 

 

 

 1

 

 

6

26

Бачурин Георгий   09.04.96 н  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 Жаров Илья (доз)

 

14.04.89

 н

 

 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

 

3

28

Васильев Андрей (доз)

 

19.09.89

 н

                     

Артемов Д. Бедулев П. Ботанин Д. Евдокимов А. Гурьев Д. Итэсь Е.
Иванов А. Колесников В. Кутергин В. Кузьмин А. Мельников С. Михеев А.


Миникаев Р. Огородников А. Печикин С. Чугунков А. Сколринов Е. Смирнов В.
Стариков С. Стюнин Д. Титов Е. Васильев А. Миронов И. Шихов С.
         
Хосбатов С.  Васильев А.  Жаров И.      


Положение команд

М.   Команда   И   О
1    ХК Таганский ряд М
   2   4
2    ХК СВ-Металл 18+
   2   2
3    ХК Омега
   1   0
4    ХК Таганский ряд Л
   1   0
5    ХК Пионер
   0   0
6    ХК УрГУФК
   0   0
7    ХК УрФУ
   0   0
8    ХК СВ-Металл
   0   0
9    ХК ЕКФК
   0   0
10    ХК Уральский ГАУ
   0   0
11    ХК Огненный щит
   0   0
ЕХЛ группа 3 (БУХЛ)