ХК Металлург (Екатеринбург)

ХК Металлург (Екатеринбург)


ФИО

Игр.

Дата рождения

Ампл

рост

вес

хват

Домашний адрес

Спорт школа

1

Фарафанов Иван Дмитриевич

88

07.04.1994

В

 

 

Лев

г.Екатеринбург. ул.Электриков, 22-203

Спарт

2

Бондаренко Евгений Сергеевич

29

29.12.1984

В

 

 

Лев

г.Екатеринбург. ул.Татищева, 98-148

-

3

Сумароков Константин Владимирович

80

22.05.1984

З

 

 

Лев

г.Екатеринбург, ул.Просторная,73Б-18

Спарт

4

Васильев Виктор Александрович

2

05.06.1983

З

 

 

Лев

г.Екатеринбург, ул.Постовского, 12А-130

Юн

5

Соколов Павел Иванович

78

01.04.1983

З

 

 

Лев

г.Березовск , пос. Ленинский , д. 7 корп. А

Спарт

6

Поченков Роман Александрович

11

18.04.1984

Н

 

 

Лев

г.Екатеринбург, ул.Степана-Разина, 95-26

-

7

Мыльников Андрей Викторович

12

28.04.1984

Н

 

 

Лев

п.Двуреченск, ул.Озерная 12-44

Спарт

8

Сажин Денис Владимирович

77

21.06.1977

Н

 

 

Пр

г.Екатеринбург,ул.40 лет Комсомола, 31-134

Спарт

9

Еганов Николай Александрович

 

07.04.1983

Н

 

 

Пр

п.Двуреченск, ул.Озерная, 7-33

Спарт

10

Светличный Илья Юрьевич

19

17.02.1989

Н

 

 

Лев

г.Екатеринбург, ул. Радужная, 17

Спарт

11

Капустин Сергей Викторович

96

31.01.1983

Н

 

 

Лев

д.Чернобровкина, ул.Ленина,26

Спарт

12

Смирнов Иван Алексеевич

7

23.03.1989

Н

 

 

Лев

г.Екатеринбург, ул. Зенитчиков,14А-32

Спарт

13

Примизенкин  Леонид  Андреевич

9

03.07.1985

З

 

 

Пр

г.Екатеринбург, ул.Черепанова 12-611

Спарт

14

Тюрин Андрей  Александрович

13

09.01.1986

Н

 

 

Пр

п.Двуреченск, ул.Клубная, 2А-4

Спарт

15

Катаев Павел Александрович

17

07.04.1986

Н

 

 

Лев

г.Екатеринбург, ул.Софьи Перовской, 117-29

Спарт

16

Конев Валерий Николаевич

87

09.10.1987

Н

 

 

Лев

г.Екатеринбург, ул. Пальмиро Тольятти,24А-19

Юн

17

Крупин Антон Олегович

24

07.01.1984

З

 

 

Лев

п.Двуреченск, ул.Клубная, 2А-4

Юн

18

Ивашкин Семен Евгеньевич

21

07.01.1988

Н

 

 

Лев

г.Нижний Тагил, ул.Зари, 50-12

-

19

Конюхов Алексей Андреевич

83

17.08.1990

Н

 

 

Лев

г.Екатеринбург, ул.Хохрякова , 74-65

Спарт

20

Устьянцев Михаил Александрович

72

21.03.1992

Н

 

 

Лев

г.Каменск-Уральский, ул.Парковая, 7-7

Спарт

21

Дерябин Сергей Николаевич

84

26.02.1983

З

 

 

Лев

г.Екатеринбург, ул.Ясная 31-15

Юн

22

Орлов Эдуард Олегович

25

09.03.1990

З

 

 

Лев

г.Екатеринбург, ул.Восточная 133-39

Спарт

23

Масленников Максим Сергеевич

84

31.03.1980

Н

 

 

Пр

г.Ивдель, ул. Пионерская 3

 

24

Кривцов Алексей Александрович

30

04.08.1982

З

 

 

Пр

г.Екатеринбург, ул. Чайковского, 821-44

Юн

25

Агапитов Игорь Станиславович  (Доз.)

 

07.02.1984

Н

   

Лев

г. Екатеринбург, ул. 22 партьезда 24-33

 

26

Бородин Савва Алексеевич (Доз.)

 

06.12.1991

Вр

     

г. Екатеринбург, Телефонный пер. 5, кв-21

Сп

27

Кормачев Максим Олегович (Доз.)

 

23.05.1991

Н

     

г. Екатеринбург, ул. Бисертская 4г , кв-36

Сп
                   

 

Руководящий состав команды

ФИО

Дата рождения

Образование

Спортивное звание

Стаж тренерской работы

Домашний адрес

1.

Поченков Роман Александрович

18.04.1984

Высшее

Тренер

5 лет

г.Екатеринбург, ул.Степана-Разина,95-26

2.

Мыльников Андрей Викторович

28.04.1984

Высшее

Тренер

9 лет

п. Двуреченск, ул.Озерная 12-44

г. Екатеринбург, ул. 22 партьезда 24-33

Положение команд

М.   Команда   И   О
1    ХК Таганский ряд М
   2   4
2    ХК СВ-Металл 18+
   2   2
3    ХК Омега
   1   0
4    ХК Таганский ряд Л
   1   0
5    ХК Пионер
   0   0
6    ХК УрГУФК
   0   0
7    ХК УрФУ
   0   0
8    ХК СВ-Металл
   0   0
9    ХК ЕКФК
   0   0
10    ХК Уральский ГАУ
   0   0
11    ХК Огненный щит
   0   0
ЕХЛ группа 3 (БУХЛ)