• СВ-металл  4
    УрГУФК        5
  • Авто                   2
    Таганский М    10
  • Таганский Л   0
    УрФУ               0
  •  РМК        0
     Искра     0
  • УГЛТУ               0
    Огненный Щ   0
  • Пионер   0
    РМК         0
  • Таганский М   0
    Искра              0
  • Омега              0
    Таганский Л   0
  • Авто          0
    УрГУФК     0
  • Таганский Л   0
    СВ-Металл     0

ХК Высотка

ХК ВЫСОТКА г. Екатеринбург, сезон 2013-2014гг.

 

ФИО

Игр.

Дата

рождения

Ампл

рост

вес

хват

Спорт школа

Примечание

1

Бородин Савва Алексеевич

35

06.12.91

В

185

75

Лев

Спарт.

 

2

Фарафонов Дмитрий Михайлович

30

19.01.72

В

175

75

Лев

Спарт.

 

3

Яковлев Александр Павлович

20

01.03.86

В

185

80

Лев

Юнос.

 

4

Перминов Макар Евгеньевич

99

09.06.92

З

175

75

Лев

Спарт.

 

5

Баринов Валерий Владимирович

16

24.02.72

З

176

82

Лев

Урал Асбест

 

6

Чемоданов Станислав Владимирович                                              

7

21.01.75

З

183

90

Лев

Спарт.

 

7

Кузнецов Денис Юрьевич                                      

8

16.01.1976         

З

185

90

Лев

Спарт.

 

8

Сиротин Алексей Алексеевич

2

24.06.86

З

185

87

Лев

Урал Асбест

 

9

Григорьев Игорь Валерьевич

41

19.06.78

З

180

88

Лев

Юнос.

 

10

Логинов Иван Олегович

18

12.11.91

З

187

90

Лев

Спутник

 

11

Трофимов Михаил Владимирович К

39

23.06.76

Н

175

80

Лев

Спарт.

 

12

Осинцев Максим Сергеевич

17

28.08.78

Н

177

90

Лев

Спарт.

 

13

Ширгазиев Артем Альбертович

86

17.10.86

Н

173

70

Лев

-

 

14

Тишков Иван Андреевич         

87

16.02.87

Н

175

87

Лев

Трактор

 

15

Исаков Владислав Леонидович

76

16.05.76

Н

180

90

Лев

Спарт.

 

16

Кондратьев Денис Анатольевич

55

01.05.79

Н

175

80

Лев

Спарт.

 

17

Никитин Константин Васильевич

88

10.01.77

Н

185

89

Лев

Спарт.

 

18

Ельшин Вячеслав Юрьевич     

24

01.04.73

Н

185

88

Лев

Спарт.

 

19

Зайков Олег Анатольевич       

11

05.05.73

Н

175

70

Лев

Юнос.

 

20

Бердников Сергей Викторович

б/н

01.10.76

Н

185

80

Лев

Урал Асбест

 

21

Гончарук Роман Сергеевич    

б/н

17.02.91

Н

175

85

Лев

Спарт.

 

22

Туембаев Иван Александрович

80

19.04.80

Н

185

86

Лев

Спарт.

 

23

Прима Андрей Владимирович

13

02.12.69

Н

183

80

Лев

Динамо Минск

 

24

Коновалов Артем Евгеньевич

б/н

14.04.92

З

180

80

Прав

Спарт.

 

25

Дагаев Станислав Игоревич                                  

22

02.09.92

Н

178

75

Прав

Спарт.

 

26

Баутин Артем Вадимович               

б/н

09.03.94

З

185

80

Лев

Спарт.

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Реклама

к

Положение команд

М.   Команда   И   О
1    ХК СВ-Металл
   15   26
2    ХК Таганский ряд М
   16   26
3    ХК Омега
   17   23
4    ХК УрГУФК
   18   22
5    ХК РМК
   17   21
6    ХК УГЛТУ
   17   18
7    ХК Пионер
   16   17
8    ХК Искра ВП
   15   16
9    ХК Таганский ряд Л
   16   13
10    ХК УрФУ
   16   8
11    ХК Огненный щит
   16   6
12    ХК Авто 03
   17   0

___________________________________

Реклама