• РМК                2
    СВ-Металл    3
  • УрФУ         1
    УрГУФК     2
  •  Омега     0
     Искра     0
  • СВ-Металл      0
    Таганский М    0
  • УрГУФК    0
    РМК          0
  • Таганский Л   0
    Пионер           0
  • Пионер     0
    Омега       0
  • Огненный Щ.   0
    УрФУ                 0
  • УГЛТУ     0
    РМК         0
  • УрГУФК           0
    СВ-Металл     0

Дивизион Мастер

Главная / Архив ЕХЛ / Сезон 2014-15г. Дивизион Мастер. Игры и результаты.


Розыгрыш Кубка"______________"

 1  ХК Высотка

 8  ХК РГППУ

2

0

            ФИНАЛ                     
     

 1  ХК Высотка

 4  ХК Химмаш

2

1

 2  ХК Метуллург

 7  ХК Таганский ряд

2

0

 

     

   ХК Высотка

   ХК Металлург

 4(Б)

3

 3  ХК Металлург ВП

 6  ХК Огненный щит

  2

0

      
     

 2  ХК Металлург

 3  ХК Металлург ВП

2

1

 4  ХК Химмаш

 5  ХК Автогранд

  2

0

     ХК Высотка!


Календарь матчей


1/4 финала
   18.03/21-15/Щербакова 25.03/21-15/Щербаков 30.03/21-15/Локомотив
1  ХК Высотка 17
 12  -
8  ХК РГППУ  0  2  -
  13.03/20-00/Щербакова 15.03/21-00/КРК 20.03/20-00/Щербакова
2 ХК Металлург 6 6 -
7 ХК Таганский ряд 3 0 -
   12.03/20-15/В.Пышма 17.03/21-15/В.Пышма 26.03/20-15/В.Пышма
3 ХК Металлург (Верхняя Пышма) 9 7 -
6 ХК Огненный щит 2 1 -
   13.03/22-30/Щербакова 18.03/21-15/В.Пышма 20.03/22-30/Щербакова
4 ХК Химмаш 4 7 -
5 ХК Автогранд 1 2 -

1/2 финала

  1.04/21-15/Щербакова   3.04/22-30/Щербакова 8.04/21-15/Щербакова 
1 ХК Высотка 2  6 4
4 ХК Химмаш 3  2  1
  3.04/21-00/Пт/Щербакова 7.04/21-15/Вт/В.Пышма 10.04/20-00/Пт/Щербакова
2 ХК Металлург  2(Б) 0
10
3 ХК Металлург (ВП)  1  4  0




Реклама

к

Положение команд

М.   Команда   И   о
1    ХК Таганский ряд М
   4   7
2    ХК СВ-Металл
   4   7
3    ХК УрГУФК
   4   7
4    ХК Омега
   5   7
5    ХК Искра ВП
   4   5
6    ХК РМК
   3   4
7    ХК УГЛТУ
   4   4
8    ХК Таганский ряд Л
   4   4
9    ХК Пионер
   5   4
10    ХК УрФУ    5   1
11    ХК Огненный щит
   4   0
12    ХК Авто 03
   5   0
Реклама