• УГЛТУ             3
    Таганский Л   1
  • Пионер             0
    Огненный Щ.   0
  •  Омега        4
     УрГУФК     4
  • Огеннный Щ.  1
    Искра               3
  • СВ Металл       5
    Таганский Л     3
  • РМК     6
    УрФУ   2
  • Авто      3
    УГЛТУ    5
  • Искра              0
    СВ Металл     0
  • РМК           1
    УрГУФК    4
  • Пионер   5
    УрФУ       1

Дивизион Мастер

Главная / Архив ЕХЛ / Сезон 2014-15г. Дивизион Мастер. Игры и результаты.


Розыгрыш Кубка"______________"

 1  ХК Высотка

 8  ХК РГППУ

2

0

            ФИНАЛ                     
     

 1  ХК Высотка

 4  ХК Химмаш

2

1

 2  ХК Метуллург

 7  ХК Таганский ряд

2

0

 

     

   ХК Высотка

   ХК Металлург

 4(Б)

3

 3  ХК Металлург ВП

 6  ХК Огненный щит

  2

0

      
     

 2  ХК Металлург

 3  ХК Металлург ВП

2

1

 4  ХК Химмаш

 5  ХК Автогранд

  2

0

     ХК Высотка!


Календарь матчей


1/4 финала
   18.03/21-15/Щербакова 25.03/21-15/Щербаков 30.03/21-15/Локомотив
1  ХК Высотка 17
 12  -
8  ХК РГППУ  0  2  -
  13.03/20-00/Щербакова 15.03/21-00/КРК 20.03/20-00/Щербакова
2 ХК Металлург 6 6 -
7 ХК Таганский ряд 3 0 -
   12.03/20-15/В.Пышма 17.03/21-15/В.Пышма 26.03/20-15/В.Пышма
3 ХК Металлург (Верхняя Пышма) 9 7 -
6 ХК Огненный щит 2 1 -
   13.03/22-30/Щербакова 18.03/21-15/В.Пышма 20.03/22-30/Щербакова
4 ХК Химмаш 4 7 -
5 ХК Автогранд 1 2 -

1/2 финала

  1.04/21-15/Щербакова   3.04/22-30/Щербакова 8.04/21-15/Щербакова 
1 ХК Высотка 2  6 4
4 ХК Химмаш 3  2  1
  3.04/21-00/Пт/Щербакова 7.04/21-15/Вт/В.Пышма 10.04/20-00/Пт/Щербакова
2 ХК Металлург  2(Б) 0
10
3 ХК Металлург (ВП)  1  4  0




Реклама

к

Положение команд

М.   Команда   И   О
1    ХК Омега
   14   23
2    ХК СВ-Металл
   12   22
3    ХК Таганский ряд М
   13   20
4    ХК РМК
   14   19
5    ХК УрГУФК
   13   16
6    ХК УГЛТУ
   13   14
7    ХК Таганский ряд Л
   12   11
8    ХК Искра ВП
   11   10
9    ХК Пионер
   12   9
10    ХК Огненный щит
   13   4
11    ХК УрФУ
   12   4
12    ХК Авто 03
   13   0
Реклама