• ХК Пионер      4
    ХК Монетка    0
  • ХК Омега                2
    ХК Альтфинанс     0
  • ХК Атлант            0
    ХК Таганский Л   6
  • ХК Спарт 02            1
    ХК Металлург Ек    5
  • ХК Металлург ВП   1
    ХК УГЛТУ                 3
  • ХК УрФУ         3
    ХК УрГУФК     1
  • ХК Огн.щит            3
    ХК Таганский М    1
  • ХК УрГУФК           0
    ХК Таганский М   0

Огненный щит

Главная / Огненный щит

ХК Огненный щит

 

         ФИО

Игр  №

     Дата рождения

Ампл

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Косяков Андрей Сергеевич

55

01.01.2000

Вр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Гришин Кирилл Александрович

5

17.04.1997

Нп

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Деркач Александр Александрович

8

06.08.1998

Нп

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Зинов Андрей Викторович

16

10.12.1995

Нп

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Крамчанинов Иван Андреевич

7

23.05.1996

Зщ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Климов Владислав Константинович

11

25.06.1998

Нп

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Безбородов Степан Романович

12

10.11.1997

Зщ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Лемясев Михаил Александрович

21

06.05.1991

Зщ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Мижутин Никита Сергеевич

10

25.08.1997

Нп

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Петрух Семен Тимофеевич

25

09.10.1996

Нп

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Низяков Артем Дмитриевич

17

05.06.2001

Нп

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Войлов Никита Сергеевич

27

05.08.2000

Нп

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Сурайкин Денис Сергеевич

23

22.06.1996

Нп

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

Якушев Ярослав Александрович

18

09.11.1998

Нп

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

Евграфов Николай Александрович

14

03.02.2001

Зщ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

Яковлев Евгений Евгеньевич

4

29.04.1997

Зщ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

Шевченко Никита Ильич

13

23.04.2001

Нп

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

Иванов Иван Михайлович

20

21.03.1997

Вр

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

Кислицин Дмитрий Андреевич

22

30.01.1995

Нп

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

Алабин Владислав  Юрьевич

26

24.06.1999

Нп

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Реклама

к

Положение команд

Дивизион Мастер

М.   Команда   И   о
1    ХК Металлург ЕК
   5   10
2    ХК Спартаковец 02
   5   7
3    ХК УрФУ
   6   7
4    ХК Искра
   5   6
5    ХК Огненный щит
   7   6
6    ХК УГЛТУ
   5   5
7    ХК Таганский ряд М
   4   4
8    ХК УрГУФК
   5   4
9    ХК Металлург ВП
   5   2
10   ХК Спартаковец 03
   5   0

Дивизион Любитель

 1    ХК Инфорс
  5   10
 2    ХК Омега
  5   7
 3    ХК СВ-Металл
  5   6
 4    ХК Пионер
  4   5
 5    ХК Тагански ряд Л
   5   4
6    ХК Альтфинанс
   5   3
7    ХК Монетка    4   2
8    ХК Атлант    5   1
 
Реклама