• Пионер      5
    УрГУФК     2
  • Омега        4
    Пионер      7
  • СВ-Металл     3
    УрФУ               1
  •  РМК                   5
     Таганский Л     3
  • Авто       2
    УрФУ      14
  • Таганский М   3
    Пионер            2
  • Искра                 7
    Огненный Щ.    4
  • Таганский М    1
    СВ-Металл      5
  • Огненный Щ.    3
    Пионер              3
  • Таганский Л   4
    УГЛТУ              5

СВМ

ХК СВ-Металл

ФИО

Игр.

Дата рождения

Ампл

 ТРЛ

 ПНР ОМГ РМК УГФ  ТРЛ ОГЩ
 УФУ    

Гол

Пас

ИТОГО

2

Бондаренко Евгений

29

29.12.84

Вр

 

 

                     

3

Зубарев Денис

30

09.08.89

Вр

 

 

                     

4

Сумароков Константин

12

22.05.84

З

 

 

        1
         2  2

5

Васильев Виктор

2

05.06.83

З

 

 

       1      
 1  2  3

6

Лучников Алексей

68

16.02.92

Н

 

 

                   1  1

7

Поченков Роман

11

18.04.84

Н

 

 

  1+3
       1
  3
11
 14

8

Мыльников Андрей

84

28.04.84

Н

 

 

                     

9

Перминов Макар

9

09.06.92

З

 1+1

 1

         3  1      5 11
 16

10

Чистяков Сергей

88

03.05.90

Н

 

 

                     
111 Сиротин Алексей 15 24.06.86 З

 

 

                     

12

Капустин Сергей

96

31.01.83

Н

 

 

                 2  3 5

13

Смирнов Иван

7

23.03.89

Н

 

   1+1  2  1+3  2+1    
  5
 13  18

14

Примизенкин  Леонид 

4

03.07.85

З

1    1        1        2  6  8

15

Тюрин Андрей 

13

09.01.86

Н

1   2
1+1
     2+2        6  14  20

16

Катаев Павел

17

07.0486

Н

 1

 1

 1  2 1+1
2+3  2+1        10  11  21

17

Конев Валерий

87

09.10.87

Н

 

 

                     

18

Крупин Антон

44

07.01.84

З

 

 

       1  1    
1
 3  4

19

Ивашкин Семен

21

07.01.88

Н

    1
 2        1      10  14  24

20

Конюхов Алексей

28

17.08.90

Н

 2+2

 1

                9  9 18

21

Устьянцев Михаил

69

21.03.92

Н

 1+1

 1  1  1+1  2+2  1+3 3
 1      12  17  29

22

Дерябин Сергей

14

26.02.83

З

 1

 

             
   5  5

23

Попов Павел

8

25.07.86

Н

 1

 1    2              6 7
 13

24

Лучников Глеб

25

07.09.90

Н

 

 

  1
1
          2 2
 4

25

Масленников Максим

27

31.03.80

Н

 

 1+1

           1     2
3
5

26

Орлов Эдуард

93

09.03.90

З

 

1

                 1   1

26

Манухов Никита

89

14.07.89

З

 

  2+1
 1      1  2      8  10  18

27

Меликишвили Максим

33

23.05.91

Н

 

  1+2
 2+1     2
 1     8 6
14

28

Сажин Денис

77

21.06.77

Н

 

 

                     

29

Сиротин Алексей

15

24.06.86

З

 

 

                     

30

Черных Евгений (доз.)

 1

17.10.91

 Вр

 

 

                     

31

Поченков Денис (доз.)

25

23.09.78

Н

     1  1      1  1      2  2  4

Положение команд

М.   Команда   И   О
1    ХК СВ-Металл
   21   36
2    ХК Таганский ряд М
   22   31
3    ХК РМК
   22   28
4    ХК УрГУФК
   22   27
5    ХК Пионер
   22   26
6    ХК Омега
   22   25
7    ХК УГЛТУ
   21   24
8    ХК Искра ВП
   20   23
9    ХК Таганский ряд Л
   22   15
10    ХК УрФУ
   21   14
11    ХК Огненный щит
   21   6
12    ХК Авто 03
   20   0

___________________________________

Реклама