• СВМ      3
    ОМГ      3
  • ЛСР      2
    УГФ      7
  • ИСК      2
    ТРЛ      2
  • АВТ    5
    ТРМ   14
  • ПНР       5
    СВМ      3
  • ТРЛ      2
    ОМГ     4
  • УГФ        1
    ИСК        3
  • ЛСР     0
    ТРМ     0

  • ОМГ     8
    АВТ      4

  • ЛСР     5
    ОМГ     6

  • СВМ      0
    ЛСР       0

  • УГФ       5
    ТРЛ       0

ТРМ

ХК Таганский ряд М


ФИО

Игр.

Дата рожд

Амп

 ТРЛ

ПНР 

 ОМГ

 СВМ  ЛСР  АВТ  ИСК

 УГФ

ТРЛ

 ОМГ ПНР СВМ АВТ УГФ

гол 

 пас

 Итог

1

Шатунов Станислав

21

19.03.66

З

 

 

 

     +1  

 

           

 

 1

 1

2

Буторин Евгений

90

10.03.89

Н

 

 

 

       

 

      1 3+1 1+1

 5

2

7

3

Тимофеев Антон

23

27.04.91

Н

 

 

 1

   +1    

 

        2+1  

 3

 2

5

4

Лопашенко Михаил

4

26.06.80

З

 

 

 

     +1  

 

          +1

 

2

 2

5

Шалягин Роман

75

18.03.94

Н

1+1

 +1

 

 +1  1 2
 

 

+1

      +3  

 2

7

 9

6

Аксенов Даниил

69

28.01.93

Н

 

 

 

   1  +1  1

 

1

 +1        

 3

 2

 5

7

Русанов Константин

56

10.05.90

Н

 

 

 

   1+2   +1

 

1

      +3  

2

6

 8

8

Черныш Вячеслав

77

14.04.89

З

 

 

 

       

 

   1        

1

 

 1

9

Гусманов Дмитрий (доз)

71

05.02.98

Н

 

 

 

       

 

    1 1 3+1    5  1

 6

10

Логиновский Игорь

47

18.02.94

 

 

 

 

       

 

           

 

 

 

11

Соломатин Дмитрий

17

18.06.93

Н

 

 

 

       

 

           

 

 

 

12

 Смирнов Дмитрий

11

07.03.82

Н

 

 1

 

   1 1
 

 

   1     3+1  

7

1

8

13

Шедловский Ян

б/н

02.12.93

Н

 

 

 

       

 

           

 

 

 

14

Никитин Антон

2

19.06.88

З

 

 

 

       1+1

 

           

 1

1

 2

15

Белоногов Денис

19

30.06.88

З

 

 

 

    +1
 

1

          +1

1

2

 3

16

Смородинцев Олег

63

05.05.99

Н

+1

 

 

 1    1+1  

 1

        +1  

 3

3

 6

17

Иванов Владислав

80

22.02.93

З

 

 

 

 1      

 

           

1

 

 1

18

Сутягин Григорий

70

06.02.82

Н

 

 

 

   +1  +2  

 

           

 

 3

 3

19

Нагибин Дмитрий

71

18.01.93

Н

 

 

 +1   1+1
+1

 +1

+1

 +1   +1 2+4  

 4

11

 15

20

Ляпустин Андрей

20

18.01.85

Вр

 

 

 

   +1    

 

   +1        

 

 2

 2

21

Хлебников Александр

22

23.06.80

З

 

 

 

 +1      

 

           

 

1

 1

22

Чугунков Арсений

91

04.06.98

Н

1

 +1

 

      1

 

   2     1  

5

6

23

Ломовцев Константин

б/н

14.01.03

Вр.

 

 

 

       

 

           

 

 

 

24

Никитин Константин

бн

10.01.77

н

 

 

 

       

 

                 

25

Лучников Алексей

бн

16.02.92

н

 1

 

 

  1+1
2+1
 

 

          2

 6

2

 8

26

Чекмарев Александр

бн

25.03.99

н

 

 

 +1

 +1    1+1  

 

+1

      +2  

 2

 5

 7

27

Коротков Антон

бн

21.05.03

н

 

 

 

       

 

           

 

 

 

28

Гусманов Илья

бн

17.09.03

н

 

 

 

       

 

           

 

 

 

29

Рвачев Владислав

бн

19.11.03

н

 

 

 

       

 

    +1      

 

1

 1

30

Гончаренко Даниил

бн

06.01.03

з

 

 

 

       

 

           

 

 

 

31

 Перминов Макар (доз)    09.06.92  З

 

 

 

     +1  

 

   +1        

 

 2

 2

32

 Обрывалин Тимофей (доз)   20.05.03 з                                  

33

Tерентьев Елисей (доз)   17.09.04 Вр                                  
Положение команд

М.   Команда   И   О
1    ХК УрГУФК
   0   0
2    ХК Пионер
   0   0
3    ХК СВ-Металл 18+
   0   0
4    ХК СВ-Металл
   0   0
5    ХК  Омега
   0   0
6    ХК Таганский ряд М
   0   0
7    ХК УрФУ
   0   0
8    ХК Таганский ряд Л
   0   0
9    ХК ЕКФК
   0   0
10    ХК Уральский ГАУ
   0   0
11    ХК Огненный щит
   0   0
ЕХЛ группа 3 (БУХЛ)