• УГЛТУ             3
    Таганский Л   1
  • Пионер             0
    Огненный Щ.   0
  •  Омега        4
     УрГУФК     4
  • Огеннный Щ.  1
    Искра               3
  • СВ Металл       5
    Таганский Л     3
  • РМК     6
    УрФУ   2
  • Авто      3
    УГЛТУ    5
  • Искра              0
    СВ Металл     0
  • РМК           1
    УрГУФК    4
  • Пионер   5
    УрФУ       1

ТРМ

ХК Таганский ряд (Мастер)

ФИО

Игр.

Дата рождения

Ампл

 РМК УГФ ОГЩ
           

Гол

Пас

ИТОГО

1

 Шатунов Станислав

21

19.03.66

З

             

 

 

 

 

 

2

 Буторин Евгений

 

10.03.89

Н

   1  1        

 

 

2

 

 2

3

 Тимофеев Антон

27

27.04.91

Н

             

 

 

 

 2

 2

4

 Лопашенко Михаил

4

26.06.80

З

           

 

 

 2

 3

 5

5

 Шалягин Роман

7

18.03.94

Н

     2+2        

 

 

2

 3

 5

6

 Аксенов Даниил

93

28.01.93

Н

1   2+1        

 

 

 5

1

 6

7

 Русанов Константин

8

10.05.90

Н

             

 

 

 1

 1

 2

8

 Черныш Вячеслав

77

14.04.89

З

             

 

 

 

1

 1

9

 Вилков Павел

45

20.03.87

Н

             

 

 

 

 

 

10

 Логиновский Игорь 

 

18.02.94

 

             

 

 

 

 

 

11

 Соломатин Дмитрий

17

18.06.93

Н

   1          


 

 1

1

2

12

 Смирнов Дмитрий

11

07.03.82

Н

     1+3            

 2

5

7

13

 Ломовцев Константин

 

   Вр              

 

 

 

 

 

14

 Никитин Антон

44

19.06.88

З

     1            

 2

 4

6

15

 Белоногов Денис

19

30.06.88

З

             

 

 

 1

 5

6

16

 Смородинцев Олег

15

05.05.99

Н

   1              

7

 5

12

17

 Иванов Владислав

80

22.02.93

З

             

 

 

 2

 

2

18

 Сутягин Григорий

3

06.02.82

Н

             

 

 

 3

 

3

19

 Нагибин Дмитрий

87

18.01.93

Н

1
 1+1 1            

4

 4

8

20

 Ляпустин Андрей

50

18.01.85

Вр

             

 

 

 

 

 

21

 Хлебников Александр

83

23.06.80

З

             

 

 

 

 

 

22

 Чугунков Арсений

 91

04.06.98

 Н

   1              

 7

4

 11

23

 Бородулин Владимир

 

17.04.02 

 H

                 

1

1

 2

24  Курищев Савелий            1              1    1
25

 Лузин Савелий

  17.07.02  H              
   1  1  2
26

Резников Иван (доз)

  25.11.02 з                        
27 Власов Илья (доз)   16.09.02 з                        
28 Малых Алексей (доз)   10.07.02 н                        
29 Берестов Артём (доз)   03.06.02 н                        
30

Платонов Егор (доз)

  02.01.02 н     1             1   1
31

Жуланов Павел (доз)

  21.10.02 н                        

Реклама

к

Положение команд

М.   Команда   И   О
1    ХК Омега
   14   23
2    ХК СВ-Металл
   12   22
3    ХК Таганский ряд М
   13   20
4    ХК РМК
   14   19
5    ХК УрГУФК
   13   16
6    ХК УГЛТУ
   13   14
7    ХК Таганский ряд Л
   12   11
8    ХК Искра ВП
   11   10
9    ХК Пионер
   12   9
10    ХК Огненный щит
   13   4
11    ХК УрФУ
   12   4
12    ХК Авто 03
   13   0
Реклама