• ХК Пионер     2
    ХК Инфорс    3
  • ХК Альтфинанс    1
    ХК Таганский Л     5
  • ХК Металлург ВП      0
    ХК УГЛТУ                    0
  • ХК Спартаковец 03   1
    ХК УрГУФК                10
  • ХК УГЛТУ               2
    ХК Таганский М    1
  • ХК Металлург ЕК    6
    ХК УГЛТУ                 2
  • ХК Омега        2
    ХК Пионер     4
  • ХК Инфорс   4
    ХК Атлант     0

ХК УГЛТУ

Главная / УГЛТУ

ХК УГЛТУ

Ф.И.О

спортсмена

Дата рождения

           


1

Гужавин Александр Андреевич

30.03.1995

           

 

2

Давыдов Денис Андреевич

23.05.1999

           

 

3

Абакумов Вячеслав Сергеевич

04.03.1998

           

 

4

Шарафутдинов Дамир Фанилевич

07.02.1999

           

 

5

Харисов Роман Раифович

10.06.1996

           

 

6

Шалашов Василий Сергеевич

18.11.1996

           

 

7

Поляков Егор Дмитриевич

13.11.2000

           

 

8

Казаков Геннадий Владимирович

20.04.2000

           

 

9

Новиков Михаил Александрович

26.10.1999

           

 

10

Орлов Дмитрий Юрьевич

23.05.1999

           

 

11

Мартыненко Илья Александрович

15.02.2001

           

 

12

Еремин Степан Романович

17.08.1998

           

 

13

Викулов Роман Алексеевич

30.09.1997

           

 

14

Федотов Егор Александрович

17.07.1999

           

 

15

Боголюбов Павел Сергеевич

25.10.1997

           

 

16

Луганский Николай Валерьянович (К)

04.11.1994

           

 

17

Турушев Андрей Дмитриевич

27.10.1998

           

 

18

Богданов Антон Александрович

28.04.2000

           

 

19

Аксёнов Семён Денисович

17.04.2000

           

 

20

Чермашенцев Тимур Николаевич

28.03.1998

           

 

21

Хусаинов Тимур Булатович

21.06.2000

           

 

22

Карпов Владимир Андреевич

17.02.1994

           

 

23

Чудаев Владислав Викторович

20.02.2001

           

 

24

Загородников Тимофей Андреевич

23.06.1999

           

 

25

Крапивин Сергей Александрович

03.12.1995

           

 

26

 Иванов Никита Сергеевич 

09.021999 

           

 


Реклама

к

Положение команд

Дивизион Мастер

М.   Команда   И   о
1    ХК Искра
   18   27
2    ХК Металлург ЕК
   18   27
3    ХК Спартаковец 02
   18   23
4    ХК УрГУФК
   18   21
5    ХК УГЛТУ
   18   19
6    ХК Таганский ряд М
   18   18
7    ХК Металлург ВП
   18   16
8    ХК Огненный щит
   18   16
9    ХК УрФУ
   18   12
10   ХК Спартаковец 03
   18   1

Дивизион Любитель

 1    ХК Инфорс
   14   25
 2    ХК СВ-Металл
   14   23
 3    ХК Пионер
   14   16
 4    ХК Тагански ряд Л
   14   15
 5    ХК Омега
   14   11
6    ХК Атлант
   14   11
7    ХК Альтфинанс    14   9
8    ХК Монетка    14   2
 
Реклама