• СВМ      3
    ОМГ      3
  • ЛСР      2
    УГФ      7
  • ИСК      2
    ТРЛ      2
  • АВТ    5
    ТРМ   14
  • ПНР       5
    СВМ      3
  • ТРЛ      2
    ОМГ     4
  • УГФ        1
    ИСК        3
  • ЛСР     0
    ТРМ     0

  • ОМГ     8
    АВТ      4

  • ЛСР     5
    ОМГ     6

  • СВМ      0
    ЛСР       0

  • УГФ       5
    ТРЛ       0

УрГУФК

Главная / УрГУФК

ХК УрГУФК


ФИО

Игр

Дата рожд

Ампл

 ОМГ

 СВМ

ПНР

 ЛСР  АВТ  ИСК  ТРЛ

ТРМ

ОМГ

 АВТ ПНР  ИСК  ЛСР ТРЛ ТРМ

гол 

пас 

Итог

1

Виноградов  Александр

 

19.04.92

нап

 

 1+1

 1

 1  2+1  2+2  

 

1+1

 2+2 +2 1 +1   1+1

 12

11

 23

2

Среднев Дмитрий

 

07.01.96

  нап

 1

 

 1

 1      +2

 

+1

 2+2   +1   +2  

 5

8

 13

3

Берлет Дмитрий

 

13.09.96

защ

 1

 

+1

   1+3    +1

+1

            +1

 2

7

 9

4

Живодеров Максим

 

26.01.95

защ

 +1

 

 

       +1

 

             

 

 2

 2

5

Парфенов Семен

 

20.10.02

врат

 

 

 

       

 

             

 

 

 

6

Абакумов Владислав

 

17.09.95

нап

 

 

 

       

 

             

 

 

 

7

Дайнес  Владимир

 

20.05.97

нап

 +1

 +1

 

       

 

             

 

2

2

8

Русаков Сергей

 

18.08.98

нап

 

 

 

       

 

  1
+1     2  

 3

 1

 4

9

Волков Егор

 

26.04.96

нап

 +1

 

 

       

 

             

 

 1

 1

10

Чулков Кирилл (дозаявка)

 

27.12.01

нап

 

       1+2 +1
             2   1+1 4  4  8

11

Зайков Александр

 

23.10.02

нап

 

 

 

       1

 

+1

     

 1+2

   

 2

 3

5

12

Дагаев Станислав (дозаявка)

 

02.09.92

нап

 

 

 

             1+2     +1
2 1  4  3  7

13

Лебедев Дмитрий

 

27.11.95

защ

 

 

 

       

 

             

 

 

 

14

Патрушев Виталий

 

24.06.92

нап

 

+3

 +1

     2+2  +2

 2

1

 5 1+1   1
  +1

 12

 10

22

15

Григорян Эрнест

 

04.04.03

защ

 

 

 

     +1  

 

             

 

 1

1

16

Гункин Данил (дозаявка)

 

05.05.04 нап

 

 

 

       

 

             

 

 

 

17

Яговкин Климентий

 

17.05.90

защ

 

 

 

       

 

             

 

 

 

18

Ковригин Илья

 

18.01.91

нап

 

 2+1

 

   +3  +4  

 

+1

 1+5 1       +1

 4

 15

 19

19

Дедюхин Никита

 

15.01.98

защ

 

 

 

       

 

             

 

 

 

21

Лемясев Михаил

 

01.01.91

защ

 

 

 

   1+1    

 

             

 1

 1

 2

22

Шадрин Глеб

 

24.01.02

защ

 

 

 

   +2    

 

             

 

 2

 2

23

Антипов Максим

 

10.08.04

нап

 

 

 

       

 

    1    1+2 +2  

 2

4

 6

24

Шарабарин Никита

 

01.04.04

нап

 2

 

 

   2+3  2  1

 

         1    

 8

3

 11

25

Девесилов Владислав (дозаявка)

 

29.03.99

нап

 

 

 

       1

 

1

           

 2

 

2

26

Лазенко Григорий

 

27.11.02

врат

 

 

 

       

 

             

 

 

 

27

Карин Владислав

 

26.02.02

нап

 

 

 

       

 

             

 

 

 

28

Поляков Денис (дозаявка)

 

22.12.94

защ

 

 

 

   +2    

 

             

 

 2

2

29

Вербецкий Савва

 

18.06.01

нап

 +1

+1

 

       1+1

 1

1

+2
    +2
   

 3

 7

10

30

Шумков Дмитрий

 

13.10.02

защ

 

 

 

       

 

        +1
1  

 1

1

2

 31  Хасанов Тимофей (дозаявка)    20.05.02  врат                                    

32

Смородинцев Сергей

 

05.11.02

защ

 

 

 

   +3  +1  

 

   1+1      1    

 2

 5

 7

33

Васюточкин Роман

 

19.07.97

защ

 

 

 

       

 

             

 

 

 

34

Алисейчик Сергей

 

07.05.91

защ

 

 

 

+1
     

 

             

 1

 

 1

35

Петраков Иван

 

15.05.99

нап

 

+1

 

       

 

             

 

 1

 1


Положение команд

М.   Команда   И   О
1    ХК УрГУФК
   16   24
2    ХК Пионер
   16   23
3    ХК Искра
   16   21
4    ХК СВ-Металл
   16   19
5    ХК  Омега
   16   16
6    ХК Таганский ряд М
   16   15
7    ХК Лесоруб
   16   14
8    ХК Таганский ряд Л
   16   12
9    ХК Авто 04
   16   0
10    ХК УрФУ
   0   0
11    ХК Огненный щит
   0   0
ЕХЛ группа 3 (БУХЛ)